Διαγωνισμός

Μικρού ΜήκουςΣπουδαστικέςΕλληνικέςΠειραματικές


Μικρού Μήκους 6


Σάββατο 16/03/2019 20:00 - 22:00
Οικία Θεοτοκοπούλου, δήμου Αθηναίων
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 01:47:21

  1. Vs Santa 04:00
  2. Ισπανία 2017
    Σκηνοθεσία: Raúl Colomer, Aitor Herrero
    Σενάριο: Elena Gobernado
    Animation: Ignacio Meneu Germán Chazarra, Eduardo Albertos, María Briones, Fran Benet, Víctor M. Collado, Celia Colomer, Cristian García, Luis Gijón, Carlos Grimaldo, Joana Maestro, Belén March, Javier Martínez, Iván Mengual, Ana Nager, Roberto Landete, María José M
    Τεχνική: 3D
    Μουσική: Ricardo Curto
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Barreira Arte&Diseño


  3. Plastic, plastic, every where! 22:43
  4. Χονγκ Κονγκ 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Michelle Kuen Suet Fung


  5. Sahara Palace 08:34
  6. Γαλλία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Zélie Durand


  7. The art of reducing noise 04:14
  8. Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Heidi Stokes
    Animation: YES
    Τεχνική: 2D/ HAND DRAWN
    Μουσική: pond5.com /Sound effects Voice, Astronaut Stock Media provided by SoundIdeasCom / Pond5 City Noise Pedestrian Street; Stock Media provided by lynnepublishing / Pond5 Suspense Space Travel (Cinematic) #1: Stock Media provided by Phonografen / Pond5 C


  9. Introduction to Epilogue 09:00
  10. Λετονία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Indra Sproge


  11. Billie 04:00
  12. Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Maki Yoshikura
    Σενάριο: Maki Yoshikura
    Animation: Maki Yoshikura, Geoff McDowall, Robert Milne, Tim Sagar, Roly Edwards
    Τεχνική: 2D computer animation using Flash, TVPaint and After Effects
    Μουσική: Eleni Hassabis
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: none


  13. The Fox / روباه 09:45
  14. Ιράν 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh
    Σενάριο: Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh
    Animation: Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh
    Τεχνική: 2D Digital Paint
    Μουσική: Behnam Moayerian
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Documentary & Experimental Film Center


  15. We need to talk about Cosmos 03:20
  16. Γαλλία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Raphael Bluzet
    Σενάριο: Raphaël Bluzet
    Animation: Raphaël Bluzet
    Τεχνική: Arthur Poitevin (illustration)
    Μουσική: François Riesterer
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Self production


  17. Carlotta's Face 05:00
  18. Γερμανία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Valentin Riedl, Frédéric Schuld
    Σενάριο: Valentin Riedl, Frédéric Schuld
    Animation: Frédéric Schuld
    Τεχνική: 2D (style based on the technique the portrait' artists is using)
    Μουσική: Simon Bastian
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Fabian&Fred


  19. Five minutes to sea 07:07
  20. Ρωσία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Natalia Mirzoyan


  21. If I'm wrong 03:54
  22. ΗΠΑ 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Coraline Yijie Wang


  23. 32-Rbit 07:45
  24. Γερμανία 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Victor Orozco Ramirez


  25. Sunscapades 05:14
  26. Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Ben Mitchell
    Σενάριο: Ben Mitchell
    Animation: Ben Mitchell
    Τεχνική: 2D Digital
    Μουσική: Ben Mitchell, Phil Brookes
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Harmful Mind Productions


  27. Flight 655 05:05
  28. Ιράν 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Hamid jamali


  29. The Elephant's Song 07:40
  30. ΗΠΑ 2018
    Σκηνοθεσία: Lynn Tomlinson

    "The Elephant's Song" tells the true and tragic tale of Old Bet, the first circus elephant in America, as recounted in song by her friend the old farm dog. Their story is portrayed in colorful, handcrafted animation, created frame by frame with clay-on-glass and oil pastel animation.




Επιστροφή

Η Javascript πρέπει να είναι ενεργοποιημένη για να συνεχίσετε!