Σπουδαστικές 6


Σάββατο 19/03/2022 12:00 - 14:00 - Athens Animfest 2022 Επίσημη Προβολή
Κυριακή 20/03/2022 00:00 - 02:00 - Athens Animfest 2022 Επανάληψη Προγράμματος
Συνολική Διάρκεια: 01:46:00

  1. Sauerkraut 07:27
  2. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Andréa Marszalek, Hugo Greiner, Maïté Dufour, Floraya Marlin, Alix Poirier, Camille Krempp
    Σενάριο: Andréa Marszalek
    Animation: Andréa Marszalek, Hugo Greiner, Maïté Dufour
    Τεχνική: 3D Computer
    Μουσική: Laurent Vang
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Rubika


  3. London's Burning 05:41
  4. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Virginie Marcel, Maxime Ferlin, Romain Gaumont, Clara Loubry, Manon Averseng, Feng Juei Hsu
    Σενάριο: Virginie Marcel
    Animation: Maxime Ferlin, Clara Loubry, Manon Averseng, Feng Juei Hsu
    Τεχνική: 3D Computer
    Μουσική: Corentin Castric
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Rubika


  5. The Song of the Whales / Pesem kitov 02:56
  6. Σλοβενία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Žoel Kastelic
    Σενάριο: Žoel Kastelic
    Animation: Žoel Kastelic
    Τεχνική: stop-motion
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Academy of Fine Arts and Design Ljubljana


  7. Animal Locomotion / תנועת החיות 07:44
  8. Ισραήλ 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Noga Sirota and Asa Rikin
    Σενάριο: Noga Sirota and Asa Rikin
    Animation: Noga Sirota and Asa Rikin
    Τεχνική: Stop motion animation, Drawing on glass animation 2d animation, Found footage replacement animation
    Μουσική: Lior Soltz
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Bezalel Academy of Art and Design


  9. Fall Float Fly 07:32
  10. Βέλγιο 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Qurratul Ain Saeed
    Μουσική: Yi-jia Chen
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: School of Arts Ghent


  11. New Tricks 02:26
  12. ΗΠΑ 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Matt Corsillo
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: Ringling College of Art and Design


  13. Crocodile Pond 13:36
  14. Κίνα 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: YANRUSI WANG
    Σενάριο: YANRUSI WANG
    Animation: YANRUSI WANG
    Τεχνική: YANRUSI WANG
    Μουσική: None
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: China Central Academy of Fine Arts


  15. L’abattu des vents 05:25
  16. Καναδάς 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Félix-Antoine Garneau-Chouinard
    Σενάριο: Félix-Antoine Garneau-Chouinard
    Μουσική: Zachary Gilbert

    Alone on a secluded island, a lightkeeper is prisoner of his own madness.



  17. Ama and the Forest 01:55
  18. Αγγλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Luzie Lilie
    Σενάριο: Luzie Lilie
    Animation: Luzie Lilie
    Τεχνική: Luzie Lilie
    Μουσική: Luzie Lilie
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: UWE Bristol
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Αγγλικά


  19. Zona 06:41
  20. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Santenac Valentine, Chapelle Julie, Razzouk Georges, Fourc Gaël, De Freitas Matos Ofélia Dabbous Lynn, Le Maguer Laury, Océane Pennont
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Ρωσικά


  21. Life expectancy / Un mal pour un bien 07:00
  22. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Léanne Pfeiffer, Samuel Desert, Maxime Liquard, Enola Durand, Olivier Radola, Maëlys Poulet, Clément Estrade, Quentin Wallaert
    Animation: Samuel Desert, Maxime Liquard, Léanne Pfeiffer, Maëlys Poulet
    Τεχνική: 3D Animation
    Μουσική: Youssef El-Khalil Ben Hamida
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Γαλλικά

    Living in a cramped apartment, a young couple is looking for a charming house to improve their daily lives. The ideal solution appears to be the house of Colette, an old lady in fragile health. It's a viager sale, meaning that in exchange for a monthly annuity, they will obtain the house upon her death. But is  Colette as fragile as she looks?



  23. Twisted 05:09
  24. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: ARGAUD Etienne, ARMANGAU Mélissa, COLLETTE Romain, COURT Guillaume, SOMNEZ FLORA, DALLARD Louis, HASSELIN Flavie, PAGÈS Antoine
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Γαλλικά


  25. The Singing Shadows 06:40
  26. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Louna Pette, Srushti Kakade, Myrtil Lapierre, Manon Bernard-Vigne, Marine Guarnaccia, Astride Laouette, Virginie Pellet
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA


  27. Tell me a story 06:05
  28. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: ARZALIER Sara, BRENCI Albane, DANIEL Lucie, DURU Sacha, GIL Anaëlle, JACOB Alice, MUNOS Laura, TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Inès
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Γαλλικά


  29. A crow to pluck 06:54
  30. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Tristan CAILLET, Thomas CEBADERO, Fanny GARCIA, Emma HERNANDEZ-SENAT Billel KELLALI, Chloé LENARDUZZI, Lucas TARQUINI
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA


  31. Pinocchio 06:13
  32. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Valentin Clauzon, Guillaume Collin, Paul Goubet, Stella Jullian, Loïc Lemoine, Théo Miramon, Aymeric Richard, Laura Salomoni
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA
    Γλώσσα διαλόγων: Γαλλικά


  33. Alternate Mesozoic 05:26
  34. Γαλλία 2021
    Σκηνοθεσία: Swann Boby, Lucie Laudrin, Marion Métivier, Léna Miguet, Sixtine Sanrame, Marie Schaeffer
    Παραγωγή/Σχολή: ESMA



Επιστροφή


Η Javascript πρέπει να είναι ενεργοποιημένη για να συνεχίσετε!